Avril Lavigne Global – Fansite » Site
Site

Avril Global (previously AvrilRLPortugal) is a non-profit unofficial fansite which was firstly created in 2013 through twitter and was then followed by Avril Lavigne in 2016, however, I do not have any contact with Avril Lavigne or her team and I am in no way affiliated with them.

I decided to create a AvrilGlobal to support and help promote Avril and keep all little black stars updated about all the news about the Canadian singer.

twitter – instagram – facebook – tumblr

 

 

Name: Constança

Nickname: Tati

Birthday: September 15, 1998

email: avrilrlportugal@outlook.com

instagram